RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington and Lee University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Generals
204 West Washington Street, Lexington, Virginia, 24450, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Janey Fugate
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
20
)
View
News (
23
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
Mar 20, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
Lexington, VA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bluffton
Bridgewater (VA)
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western Reserve
East Stroudsburg
Eastern Mennonite
Mars Hill
Misericordia
Ohio Northern
Unattached
Washington & Lee
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeong, Aaron
12
Washington & Lee
10.87
nwi
1
2
Dillon, Zach
10
East Stroudsburg
11.05
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
11.07
nwi
1
4
Pendleton, Ernest
10
East Stroudsburg
11.08
nwi
1
5
Fisher, Jojuan
11
Ohio Northern
11.17
nwi
1
1
Malone, Joshua
11
Case Western Res
11.28
nwi
2
2
Turner, DeNorris
11
Ohio Northern
11.30
nwi
2
6
Rembert, Braeden
10
East Stroudsburg
11.33
nwi
1
1
Cannon, Adrian
9
Case Western Res
11.35
nwi
4
3
Meade, Sean
9
Misericordia
11.49
nwi
2
1
Hurd, Zak
9
Case Western Res
11.57
nwi
5
1
Blonder, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
11.59
nwi
3
2
Zelkin, Ben
9
Case Western Res
11.60
nwi
4
4
Phillips, Thaddeus
9
Bluffton
11.60
nwi
2
2
Miller, Chris
10
Eastern Mennonit
11.62
nwi
3
5
Craven, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
11.63
nwi
2
3
Seifu, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
11.68
nwi
3
6
Jacobson, Joel
10
Bluffton
11.75
nwi
2
4
Kim, Andrew
9
Washington & Lee
11.77
nwi
3
5
Jones, Darius
9
Mars Hill
11.83
nwi
3
2
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
11.88
nwi
5
7
Hommer, Matthew
10
Ohio Northern
11.93
nwi
2
8
Southers, Aaron
11
Bridgewater (VA)
12.00
nwi
2
3
Fernandez, Eloy
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.16
nwi
5
3
Lee, Andrew
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.17
nwi
4
6
Bogdanovich, Luke
9
Ohio Northern
12.21
nwi
3
7
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
12.22
nwi
3
8
Daubert, Carl
11
Misericordia
12.27
nwi
3
4
Waltz, Mason
9
Ohio Northern
12.31
nwi
5
4
Gomez, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
12.36
nwi
4
5
Sibila, Alex
9
Ohio Northern
12.54
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Andrew
11
Misericordia
21.92
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Troupe, Montel
9
East Stroudsburg
22.09
nwi
1
3
Malone, Joshua
11
Case Western Res
22.13
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Steven
11
East Stroudsburg
22.45
nwi
1
1
Harth, Michael
9
Misericordia
22.52
nwi
2
2
Rupe, Christian
11
Ohio Northern
22.53
nwi
2
1
Roseler, Jonathan
12
Ohio Northern
22.64
nwi
3
5
Rickard, Kyle
12
East Stroudsburg
22.67
nwi
1
1
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
22.68
nwi
4
6
Bradley, Justin
9
Eastern Mennonit
22.77
nwi
1
2
Turner, DeNorris
11
Ohio Northern
22.80
nwi
4
1
Karg, Conner
9
Ohio Northern
22.95
nwi
5
2
Freeman, Jonathan
11
Case Western Res
22.95
nwi
3
3
Pendleton, Ernest
10
East Stroudsburg
22.97
nwi
2
2
Monteleone, Pete
11
Bridgewater (VA)
23.10
nwi
5
3
Cannon, Adrian
9
Case Western Res
23.12
nwi
4
1
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
9
Case Western Res
23.15
nwi
8
3
Camacho, Isidro
10
Washington & Lee
23.16
nwi
3
4
Meade, Sean
9
Misericordia
23.21
nwi
4
3
Rader, James
12
Ohio Northern
23.26
nwi
5
4
Cox, Azariah
10
Eastern Mennonit
23.29
nwi
2
4
Wheeler, Londen
11
Eastern Mennonit
23.30
nwi
3
5
Belew, Devon
10
Case Western Res
23.32
nwi
2
1
Fisher, Jojuan
11
Ohio Northern
23.35
nwi
6
5
Watson, Phillip
11
Eastern Mennonit
23.48
nwi
3
2
Jones, Robert
10
Washington & Lee
23.51
nwi
6
4
Phillips, Thaddeus
9
Bluffton
23.52
nwi
5
5
Southers, Aaron
11
Bridgewater (VA)
23.67
nwi
5
5
Rembert, Braeden
10
East Stroudsburg
23.70
nwi
4
2
Hurd, Zak
9
Case Western Res
23.82
nwi
8
6
Dotson, Terry
10
Eastern Mennonit
24.00
nwi
2
3
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
24.01
nwi
6
4
Miller, Chris
10
Eastern Mennonit
24.09
nwi
6
1
Blonder, Zachary
10
Carnegie Mellon
24.15
nwi
7
6
Jacobson, Joel
10
Bluffton
24.15
nwi
5
5
Zelkin, Ben
9
Case Western Res
24.20
nwi
6
6
Jones, Darius
9
Mars Hill
24.23
nwi
4
6
Hommer, Matthew
10
Ohio Northern
24.24
nwi
6
3
DeFrancisco, Gavin
9
Ohio Northern
24.55
nwi
8
2
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
24.78
nwi
7
3
Waltz, Mason
9
Ohio Northern
25.09
nwi
7
4
Morris, Brock
9
Bluffton
25.11
nwi
7
4
Gomez, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
25.17
nwi
8
5
Mattoon, Josh
12
Bluffton
25.43
nwi
7
5
Sibila, Alex
9
Ohio Northern
25.58
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harth, Michael
9
Misericordia
49.87
1
2
Nelson, Andrew
11
Misericordia
49.97
1
1
Roseler, Jonathan
12
Ohio Northern
50.08
2
3
Walker, Juwaan
9
East Stroudsburg
50.17
1
2
Young, Malachi
10
Mars Hill
50.40
2
4
Karg, Conner
9
Ohio Northern
50.49
1
5
Camacho, Isidro
10
Washington & Lee
50.61
1
1
Belew, Devon
10
Case Western Res
51.00
3
3
Ericksen-Deriso, Nico
9
Case Western Res
51.00
2
6
Garvey, Robert
10
East Stroudsburg
51.01
1
4
Rupe, Christian
11
Ohio Northern
51.28
2
1
Rader, James
12
Ohio Northern
51.33
4
2
Watson, Phillip
11
Eastern Mennonit
51.95
3
5
Thibodeaux, Alec
10
Eastern Mennonit
51.98
2
6
Lamberson, Tyler
11
Misericordia
52.09
2
3
Freeman, Jonathan
11
Case Western Res
52.17
3
2
Willis, Nathan
10
Carnegie Mellon
52.19
4
3
Bradley, Justin
9
Eastern Mennonit
52.30
4
4
Dotson, Terry
10
Eastern Mennonit
52.72
4
5
Wheeler, Londen
11
Eastern Mennonit
52.90
4
4
McDonald, Ian
10
Washington & Lee
53.17
3
6
Clark, Dylan
9
Carnegie Mellon
53.93
4
1
DeFrancisco, Gavin
9
Ohio Northern
54.91
5
2
Becker, Ben
10
Misericordia
55.48
5
3
Graber, Patrick
11
Eastern Mennonit
56.04
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norley, Owen
10
Carnegie Mellon
1:53.62
1
2
McDonald, Ian
10
Washington & Lee
1:53.84
1
3
Molinaro, Matt
9
Ohio Northern
1:53.97
1
4
Gunther, Sam
11
Bridgewater (VA)
1:54.68
1
5
Denlinger, Tyler
10
Eastern Mennonit
1:54.78
1
6
Boham, Damien
12
East Stroudsburg
1:55.18
1
7
Heckman, Nevin
11
Bridgewater (VA)
1:55.45
1
8
Jones, John
10
Washington & Lee
1:56.88
1
9
Julien, Marc-Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
1:57.25
1
10
Thibodeaux, Alec
10
Eastern Mennonit
1:57.58
1
1
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
1:58.64
3
1
Hause, Mikael
11
Misericordia
1:59.11
2
2
Leroy, MacKenzye
9
Washington & Lee
1:59.18
3
2
Wagner, Kyle
12
Ohio Northern
1:59.38
2
3
Harden, Andrew
10
Ohio Northern
1:59.94
2
4
Ledger, Joe
10
Case Western Res
2:00.02
2
5
McKee, Ian
10
Ohio Northern
2:00.79
2
3
Leo, Patrick
10
Case Western Res
2:01.41
3
6
Luzzi, Sean
9
Misericordia
2:01.43
2
4
McLeod, Gabe
11
Case Western Res
2:01.55
3
7
Sowa, Daniel
11
Ohio Northern
2:01.73
2
8
Mayo-Smith, Thomas
11
Carnegie Mellon
2:01.78
2
5
Lederer, Alec
10
East Stroudsburg
2:03.28
3
6
Nisly, Jared
10
Eastern Mennonit
2:03.57
3
7
Ernstes, Matthew
11
Ohio Northern
2:03.86
3
1
Graber, Patrick
11
Eastern Mennonit
2:04.15
4
8
Steigerwald, Daniel
12
Ohio Northern
2:04.53
3
9
Collins, Paul
9
Misericordia
2:04.84
3
9
Higley, Jarrett
12
Misericordia
2:05.15
2
2
Harmon, Phillip
10
Washington & Lee
2:05.48
4
3
Muscarella, Joseph
10
Ohio Northern
2:05.77
4
10
Collins, Eric
10
Ohio Northern
2:07.55
3
4
Scinta, Nate
9
Washington & Lee
2:09.95
4
11
Conley, Myles
9
Bridgewater (VA)
2:10.36
3
5
Lunney, Alec
9
Ohio Northern
2:10.37
4
6
Faust, Justin
9
Misericordia
2:12.50
4
7
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
12
Ohio Northern
2:12.79
4
8
Campo, Shawn
10
Bluffton
2:15.52
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heckman, Nevin
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:00.00
1
2
Molinaro, Matt
9
Ohio Northern
4:01.03
1
3
Ledger, Joe
10
Case Western Res
4:01.47
1
4
Harden, Andrew
10
Ohio Northern
4:03.39
1
5
Hause, Mikael
11
Misericordia
4:03.80
1
6
Leroy, MacKenzye
9
Washington & Lee
4:05.89
1
7
Wagner, Kyle
12
Ohio Northern
4:06.15
1
8
Norley, Owen
10
Carnegie Mellon
4:07.38
1
9
Lederer, Alec
10
East Stroudsburg
4:08.48
1
10
Julien, Marc-Daniel
11
Carnegie Mellon
4:10.58
1
1
Steigerwald, Daniel
12
Ohio Northern
4:10.64
2
2
McLeod, Gabe
11
Case Western Res
4:12.55
2
3
McKee, Ian
10
Ohio Northern
4:14.43
2
4
Ernstes, Matthew
11
Ohio Northern
4:14.55
2
5
Halligan, Sean
9
East Stroudsburg
4:15.79
2
6
Sowa, Daniel
11
Ohio Northern
4:16.69
2
7
Collins, Eric
10
Ohio Northern
4:18.21
2
8
Thomas, Keith
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:20.59
2
1
Morris, Kevin
12
Bridgewater (VA)
4:23.16
3
2
Strauss, Jacob
11
Washington & Lee
4:24.78
3
9
Scinta, Nate
9
Washington & Lee
4:25.23
2
3
Muscarella, Joseph
10
Ohio Northern
4:27.73
3
4
Lunney, Alec
9
Ohio Northern
4:37.67
3
5
Perry, Logan
9
Ohio Northern
4:40.60
3
6
Gacquin, Tim
10
Bridgewater (VA)
4:42.75
3
7
Krasnoschlik, Gregory
12
Ohio Northern
4:44.26
3
8
Campo, Shawn
10
Bluffton
4:52.45
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
14:46.86
1
2
Sohl, Luke
12
Bridgewater (VA)
14:49.18
1
3
Rosenbaum, Nathan
12
Ohio Northern
15:00.15
1
4
Strehler, Mac
10
Washington & Lee
15:09.84
1
5
Hemmelgarn, Aaren
10
Ohio Northern
15:12.71
1
6
Langevin, Grant
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:14.13
1
7
Cullinane, Eamon
12
Carnegie Mellon
15:15.72
1
8
Ruch, Steve
11
East Stroudsburg
15:17.44
1
9
Gibson, Trey
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:18.49
1
10
Bollens, Brian
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:19.56
1
11
Antonson, Joshua
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:21.58
1
12
Wymer, Eric
11
Ohio Northern
15:23.36
1
13
Maguder, Connor
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:24.63
1
14
Denlinger, Matt
11
Bridgewater (VA)
15:25.83
1
1
Caldwell, Galen
10
Case Western Res
15:26.55
2
15
Miller, Tim
12
Bridgewater (VA)
15:29.43
1
16
Fisher, Jack
10
Bluffton
15:32.59
1
2
Takahashi, Lou
10
Case Western Res
15:40.88
2
17
Campbell, Wyatt
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:43.06
1
18
Hill, Aaron
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:50.19
1
19
Henken, Cameron
10
Bridgewater (VA)
15:51.19
1
3
Huddleston, William
11
Ohio Northern
15:51.96
2
4
Rapposelli, Jeremy
9
East Stroudsburg
15:55.85
2
5
Meixsell, Bradley
11
East Stroudsburg
15:56.83
2
6
Leaman, Jordan
10
Eastern Mennonit
15:57.60
2
20
Travitz, Tim
11
Case Western Res
15:57.73
1
7
Pace, Gordon
11
Carnegie Mellon
15:59.46
2
8
Kennedy, Tyler
9
Ohio Northern
16:04.68
2
21
Long, Scott
10
Bridgewater (VA)
16:12.11
1
9
Borger, Robert
9
Ohio Northern
16:28.77
2
10
Harmon, Phillip
10
Washington & Lee
16:33.03
2
22
Parker, Jesse
11
Eastern Mennonit
16:34.56
1
11
Nisly, Jonathan
10
Eastern Mennonit
16:34.81
2
12
Potter, Michael
11
Ohio Northern
16:44.14
2
13
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Bluffton
16:50.73
2
14
Cook, Robert
10
Eastern Mennonit
16:57.98
2
15
Murray, Michael
9
Ohio Northern
16:59.34
2
16
Good, Logan
10
Bridgewater (VA)
17:00.87
2
17
Anhold, Steven
9
Eastern Mennonit
17:03.86
2
18
Tatom, Chris
9
Bluffton
17:09.64
2
19
Lyons, Kris
9
Bluffton
17:11.31
2
20
Martin, Timothy
10
Eastern Mennonit
17:20.63
2
21
Murphy, Ben
9
Washington & Lee
17:24.85
2
22
Garcia, Carlos
10
Eastern Mennonit
17:47.13
2
23
Lumadue, Dustin
9
Ohio Northern
18:08.03
2
24
Brean, Patrick
10
Bluffton
19:21.32
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Degen, George
12
Carnegie Mellon
30:51.98
1
2
Davis, Ben
10
Case Western Res
32:07.29
1
3
Pane, Joseph
12
Carnegie Mellon
32:07.86
1
4
Zubko, Alex
11
East Stroudsburg
32:32.86
1
5
Valentine, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
32:52.73
1
6
Buccino, Dan
9
East Stroudsburg
32:58.88
1
7
Bradley, Zach
12
Bluffton
33:01.38
1
8
Kool, Steven
10
Carnegie Mellon
33:29.55
1
9
Trau, Ian
10
Ohio Northern
33:38.76
1
10
Wherry, Jonathan
9
Ohio Northern
33:40.11
1
11
Kurtz, Andrew
10
Ohio Northern
33:41.32
1
12
Limongelli, Aj
12
Misericordia
33:52.61
1
13
Gensburg, Mark
11
Washington & Lee
33:55.97
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schalois, Kase
10
Ohio Northern
9:41.59
1
2
Watro, Curtis
10
Carnegie Mellon
9:49.24
1
3
Ruiz, Anthony
10
East Stroudsburg
9:50.26
1
4
Berry, Adam
10
Ohio Northern
9:51.17
1
5
Kennedy, Sean
11
Case Western Res
9:51.70
1
6
Watson, Elliot
12
Carnegie Mellon
9:57.98
1
7
Nisly, Jared
10
Eastern Mennonit
10:00.85
1
8
Rusnak, Cameron
10
Ohio Northern
10:15.21
1
9
Baller, Mitch
10
Case Western Res
10:19.02
1
10
Moody, Zachary
9
Misericordia
10:25.89
1
11
Whitman, Ben
9
Case Western Res
10:29.14
1
12
Luzzi, Sean
9
Misericordia
10:34.49
1
13
Good, Kevin
10
Washington & Lee
11:01.47
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
11
East Stroudsburg
14.96
nwi
1
2
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
15.24
nwi
1
3
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
15.44
nwi
1
4
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
15.62
nwi
1
1
Craven, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
15.63
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Richard
11
Eastern Mennonit
15.73
nwi
1
2
Cox, Azariah
10
Eastern Mennonit
15.84
nwi
2
3
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
15.98
nwi
2
4
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
16.08
nwi
2
1
Sheh, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
16.64
nwi
3
2
Knezovich, Kyle
9
Bluffton
16.96
nwi
3
3
Dell, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
17.45
nwi
3
5
Faint, Connor
9
Eastern Mennonit
17.53
nwi
2
4
Brenner, Chris
9
Bluffton
20.03
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo, Ronald
10
East Stroudsburg
54.76
1
2
Foster, Marcus
9
Mars Hill
55.06
1
3
Faint, Connor
9
Eastern Mennonit
55.88
1
1
Emert, Brandon
9
Ohio Northern
56.47
2
2
Denlinger, Tyler
10
Eastern Mennonit
56.62
2
4
Washington, Derrick
11
East Stroudsburg
57.95
1
5
Robertino, Adam
11
East Stroudsburg
58.53
1
3
Robinson, Richard
11
Eastern Mennonit
58.64
2
4
Smith, Sam
10
Bridgewater (VA)
58.68
2
6
Bush, Jonathan
11
Eastern Mennonit
58.81
1
5
Kenward, Bryan
11
Bridgewater (VA)
59.29
2
1
Wahner, Nathan
10
Case Western Res
59.49
4
1
Dell, Zachary
11
Carnegie Mellon
59.53
3
2
Zachariades, Charlie
11
Washington & Lee
1:00.18
3
3
Samuel, Daniel
10
Case Western Res
1:00.46
3
6
Daubert, Carl
11
Misericordia
1:00.70
2
2
Hasenecz, Kevin
11
Bridgewater (VA)
1:01.81
4
3
Kennedy, Sean
11
Case Western Res
1:01.86
4
4
Brenner, Chris
9
Bluffton
1:05.78
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Craven,
Rupe, Fisher
Ohio Northern
42.70
1
1
Meade, Lamberso,
Harth, Nelson
Misericordia
43.16
2
2
Kim, Jeong,
Zacharia, Jones
Washington & Lee
43.78
1
2
Jacobson, Drewes,
Phillips, Everett
Bluffton
43.91
2
3
Cox, Dotson,
Faint, Bradley
Eastern Mennonit
44.38
1
3
Blonder, Chen,
Lee, Seifu
Carnegie Mellon
45.12
2
4
Rembert, Halligan,
Agee, Johnson-
East Stroudsburg
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Washingt,
D'Eliseo, Boham
East Stroudsburg
3:16.46
1
2
Rupe, Karg,
Rader, Roseler
Ohio Northern
3:20.71
1
3
Freeman, Ericksen,
Wahner, Belew
Case Western Res
3:23.24
1
4
Gunther, Smith,
Breedlov, Conley
Bridgewater (VA)
3:23.42
1
5
Zacharia, Jones,
Jones, Camacho
Washington & Lee
3:24.57
1
1
Willis, Mayo-Smi,
Clark, Larrick
Carnegie Mellon
3:34.32
2
2
Emert, DeFranci,
Bogdanov, Hommer
Ohio Northern
3:37.38
2
6
Drewes, Knezovic,
Everett, Lowery
Bluffton
3:39.64
1
3
Morris, Benge,
Mattoon, Brenner
Bluffton
3:52.10
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demarinis, Ryan
9
Case Western Res
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
2
Cody, AJ
10
Ohio Northern
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
3
Aguilar, Mark
10
Ohio Northern
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
4
Gibson, Aron
11
Bluffton
11.13m
(36'6)
1
5
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
6
Markovich, Nick
11
Case Western Res
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
7
Krsulic, Michael
10
Misericordia
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
8
Osier, Christopher
9
Washington & Lee
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
9
Claroni, Daniel
9
Washington & Lee
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
10
Gabriel, Matt
9
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
11
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
2
Farwig, Phillip
12
Ohio Northern
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
3
Reusser, Samuel
12
Case Western Res
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
4
Heim, Nick
11
Case Western Res
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
5
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
6
Augustine, Zane
10
Ohio Northern
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
7
Nesvisky, Alex
9
Case Western Res
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
8
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
12.32m
(40'5)
1
9
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
11.69m
(38'4)
1
10
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
Bluffton
ND
(--)
1
11
Robertson, Patrick
10
Washington & Lee
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demarinis, Ryan
9
Case Western Res
34.81m
(114'2.25)
1
2
Agrippina, Michael
12
Washington & Lee
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
3
Aguilar, Mark
10
Ohio Northern
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
4
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
5
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
6
Krsulic, Michael
10
Misericordia
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
7
Markovich, Nick
11
Case Western Res
27.97m
(91'9)
1
8
Treatman, Rueben
11
Case Western Res
27.36m
(89'9)
1
10
Reusser, Samuel
12
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
11
Osier, Christopher
9
Washington & Lee
ND
(--)
1
12
Hamerski, Paul
11
Carnegie Mellon
ND
(--)
1
9
Gabriel, Matt
9
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ciaston, Casey
12
East Stroudsburg
45.55m
(149'5.25)
1
2
Shumate, Lucas
10
Ohio Northern
43.40m
(142'4.5)
1
3
Cody, AJ
10
Ohio Northern
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
4
Robertson, Patrick
10
Washington & Lee
38.18m
(125'3)
1
5
Dericks, Dashiell
9
Washington & Lee
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
6
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
7
Heim, Nick
11
Case Western Res
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
8
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
Bluffton
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
9
Barnes, Eddie
12
Washington & Lee
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
10
Gibson, Aron
11
Bluffton
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
11
Nesvisky, Alex
9
Case Western Res
27.51m
(90'3)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agrippina, Michael
12
Washington & Lee
53.58m
(175'9.25)
1
2
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
50.58m
(165'11.25)
1
3
Brucker, Jared
11
Case Western Res
39.68m
(130'2)
1
4
Claroni, Daniel
9
Washington & Lee
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
5
Gibson, Aron
11
Bluffton
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
6
Gabriel, Matt
9
Case Western Res
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
7
Dericks, Dashiell
9
Washington & Lee
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
8
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Eddie
12
Washington & Lee
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
2
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
56.20m
(184'4.5)
1
3
Mills, Dillon
Unattached
53.61m
(175'10.5)
1
4
Arkin, Dan
10
Ohio Northern
52.00m
(170'7)
1
5
Ott, David
10
Carnegie Mellon
49.25m
(161'6.75)
1
6
Poepperling, Robert
11
Misericordia
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
7
Treatman, Rueben
11
Case Western Res
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
8
Brooks, Jacob
10
Carnegie Mellon
44.62m
(146'4.5)
1
9
Hermsen, James
9
Misericordia
40.64m
(133'4)
1
10
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
11
Ryan, Michael
9
Misericordia
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schofel, Jacob
9
Carnegie Mellon
41.58m
(136'5)
1
2
Reusser, Samuel
12
Case Western Res
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
3
Heim, Nick
11
Case Western Res
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
4
Hamerski, Paul
11
Carnegie Mellon
36.20m
(118'9)
1
5
Augustine, Zane
10
Ohio Northern
35.86m
(117'7.75)
1
6
Agrippina, Michael
12
Washington & Lee
34.46m
(113'0.5)
1
7
Kovacik, Aaron
12
Ohio Northern
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
8
Gibson, Aron
11
Bluffton
33.47m
(109'9.5)
1
9
Spearman, DiVaunta
10
Bluffton
32.17m
(105'6.5)
1
10
Markovich, Nick
11
Case Western Res
27.24m
(89'4.25)
1
11
Claroni, Daniel
9
Washington & Lee
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roesnstein, Jack
12
East Stroudsburg
52.55m
(172'4.75)
1
2
Shumate, Lucas
10
Ohio Northern
52.16m
(171'1.5)
1
3
Smith, Mike
12
East Stroudsburg
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
4
Robertson, Patrick
10
Washington & Lee
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
5
Kain, Jordan
12
East Stroudsburg
38.91m
(127'7.75)
1
6
Kraemer, Matt
9
East Stroudsburg
35.56m
(116'8)
1
7
Parker, Jeff
12
Bluffton
34.45m
(113'0.25)
1
8
Gabriel, Matt
9
Case Western Res
30.89m
(101'4)
1
9
Nesvisky, Alex
9
Case Western Res
29.01m
(95'2)
1
10
Demarinis, Ryan
9
Case Western Res
27.27m
(89'5.5)
1
11
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
Bluffton
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Trey
10
Bluffton
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
1.91m
(6'3)
1
3
Turner, Davis
9
Washington & Lee
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
1.86m
(6'1)
1
5
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
6
Malone, Joshua
11
Case Western Res
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
10
Bogdanovich, Luke
9
Ohio Northern
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
11
Sibila, Alex
9
Ohio Northern
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
12
DeKnight, Harrison
10
Washington & Lee
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
7
Monteleone, Pete
11
Bridgewater (VA)
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
8
Poepperling, Robert
11
Misericordia
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
9
Gustafson, Garrett
12
Case Western Res
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
13
Gomez, Andrew
9
Ohio Northern
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
14
Smith, Cameron
9
Carnegie Mellon
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
15
Mattoon, Josh
12
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
16
Drewes, Blake
11
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hurd, Zak
9
Case Western Res
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
2
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Andrew
9
Carnegie Mellon
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
4
Lowery, Brandon
9
Bluffton
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
5
Bogdanovich, Luke
9
Ohio Northern
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Craven, Matthew
9
Ohio Northern
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
7
Hommer, Matthew
10
Ohio Northern
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, William
9
Ohio Northern
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Waltz, Mason
9
Ohio Northern
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Barker, Malivai
9
Bridgewater (VA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Trey
10
Bluffton
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Dillon, Zach
10
East Stroudsburg
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Monteleone, Pete
11
Bridgewater (VA)
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Hagerty, Sean
10
East Stroudsburg
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Heil, Graeham
10
Case Western Res
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Alston, John
10
East Stroudsburg
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
7
Southers, Aaron
11
Bridgewater (VA)
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
8
Najac, Brad
10
East Stroudsburg
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Kim, Andrew
9
Washington & Lee
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Seifu, Matthew
10
Carnegie Mellon
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vessels, Stefan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Ridgeway, La Treil
10
East Stroudsburg
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Cummings, Eugene
Unattached
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Butler, Adam
11
Bridgewater (VA)
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
5
Brancheau, Ryan
12
Ohio Northern
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Najac, Brad
10
East Stroudsburg
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
7
Faint, Connor
9
Eastern Mennonit
12.50m
(41'0)
nwi
1
8
Heil, Graeham
10
Case Western Res
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Brinkman, Robbie
11
Ohio Northern
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
10
Gustafson, Garrett
12
Case Western Res
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
11
DeKnight, Harrison
10
Washington & Lee
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Kim, Andrew
9
Washington & Lee
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kulinski, Mark
12
Case Western Res
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
2
Poepperling, Robert
11
Misericordia
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
3
Ike, Brandon
11
Ohio Northern
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
4
Jones, Robert
10
Washington & Lee
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
5
Knezovich, Kyle
9
Bluffton
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
6
Wainczak, Kevin
9
Carnegie Mellon
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
7
Brucker, Jared
11
Case Western Res
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
8
Gohrband, Steven
11
Ohio Northern
3.81m
(12'6)
1
9
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Scott, Aaron
10
Ohio Northern
3.66m
(12'0)
1
11
Smith, Adam
10
Ohio Northern
3.66m
(12'0)
1
12
Yan, Victor
11
Carnegie Mellon
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Morris, Brock
9
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
14
Weaver, Kyle
10
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
15
Weatherwax, Jordon
9
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fry, Melanie
9
Misericordia
12.69
nwi
1
1
Celen, Amber
9
Bridgewater (VA)
12.79
nwi
4
2
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
12.86
nwi
1
1
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
12.95
nwi
2
3
O'Donnell, Kelsey
10
Misericordia
12.96
nwi
1
4
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
12.99
nwi
1
5
Ellinger, Meagan
10
Ohio Northern
13.02
nwi
1
6
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
13.02
nwi
1
2
Friberg, Jennifer
12
Washington & Lee
13.06
nwi
2
2
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
13.10
nwi
4
3
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
13.22
nwi
2
7
Martin, Colleen
9
East Stroudsburg
13.23
nwi
1
1
Peacock, Alison
10
Washington & Lee
13.26
nwi
3
8
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
13.38
nwi
1
4
Carman, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
13.43
nwi
2
5
Leary, Kelsie
11
Case Western Res
13.49
nwi
2
6
Poole, Olivia
9
Bluffton
13.55
nwi
2
7
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
13.57
nwi
2
3
Angus, Carmen
9
Ohio Northern
13.60
nwi
4
4
Bering, Luise
9
Carnegie Mellon
13.71
nwi
4
1
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
13.79
nwi
5
2
Henry, Brittany
9
Case Western Res
13.82
nwi
5
2
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
13.84
nwi
3
3
Amos, Julie
11
Ohio Northern
13.85
nwi
5
3
Nyagwegwe, Makora
10
Eastern Mennonit
13.87
nwi
3
4
Schneider, Bethany
9
Ohio Northern
14.17
nwi
3
5
Rose, Taylor
10
Bluffton
14.28
nwi
3
5
McClain, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
14.47
nwi
4
4
Rambadt, Brianna
11
Ohio Northern
15.34
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
24.88
nwi
1
2
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
25.73
nwi
1
3
Viti, Amy
11
Misericordia
25.73
nwi
1
4
Fairchild, Kelty
10
Misericordia
25.92
nwi
1
1
Lee, Dana
10
Washington & Lee
26.00
nwi
2
5
Celen, Amber
9
Bridgewater (VA)
26.16
nwi
1
2
Cook, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
26.38
nwi
2
3
Fry, Melanie
9
Misericordia
26.57
nwi
2
1
Richards, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
26.59
nwi
4
2
Ellinger, Meagan
10
Ohio Northern
26.68
nwi
4
1
Katterhagen, Jillian
12
Washington & Lee
26.77
nwi
3
4
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
26.98
nwi
2
5
O'Donnell, Kelsey
10
Misericordia
27.01
nwi
2
2
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
27.03
nwi
3
1
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
27.17
nwi
5
6
Hunter, Sarah
9
Bluffton
27.24
nwi
1
1
Peacock, Alison
10
Washington & Lee
27.43
nwi
6
3
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
27.45
nwi
4
3
Powers, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
27.82
nwi
3
2
Bering, Luise
9
Carnegie Mellon
27.93
nwi
6
4
Lee, Brittany
11
Ohio Northern
28.10
nwi
4
4
Terembula, Sage
9
East Stroudsburg
28.24
nwi
3
2
Leary, Kelsie
11
Case Western Res
28.30
nwi
5
3
McKinsey, Maya
9
Eastern Mennonit
28.33
nwi
5
3
Angus, Carmen
9
Ohio Northern
28.37
nwi
6
4
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
28.51
nwi
6
4
Henry, Brittany
9
Case Western Res
28.59
nwi
5
5
Amos, Julie
11
Ohio Northern
28.70
nwi
6
1
Kloster, Marie-Louise
9
Case Western Res
28.80
nwi
9
5
Krull, Hannah
11
Bluffton
28.93
nwi
4
1
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
28.95
nwi
8
2
Schneider, Bethany
9
Ohio Northern
28.96
nwi
8
1
Schiefer, Kristin
11
Bluffton
29.07
nwi
7
2
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
29.28
nwi
9
6
Pugh, Ashleigh
12
Bridgewater (VA)
29.64
nwi
6
3
McClain, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
29.69
nwi
8
5
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
29.69
nwi
5
6
Swanson, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
29.71
nwi
5
2
Rose, Taylor
10
Bluffton
29.84
nwi
7
3
Kuhns, Margaret
9
Ohio Northern
29.86
nwi
7
3
Leyden, Ashley
11
Case Western Res
29.97
nwi
9
4
Werner, Elizabeth
9
Ohio Northern
30.16
nwi
7
5
Conley, Megan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
30.65
nwi
7
4
Sowah, Mareshah
9
Case Western Res
31.56
nwi
8
6
Messerly, Joanna
10
Ohio Northern
31.84
nwi
7
4
Rambadt, Brianna
11
Ohio Northern
33.06
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viti, Amy
11
Misericordia
56.84
1
2
Fairchild, Kelty
10
Misericordia
58.03
1
3
Smith, Danielle
12
East Stroudsburg
58.41
1
4
Richards, Emily
9
Ohio Northern
58.72
1
5
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
11
Eastern Mennonit
58.92
1
6
Cook, Sarah
9
Carnegie Mellon
59.24
1
1
Helms, Sarah
12
Washington & Lee
1:00.57
2
2
Farroni, Kara
10
Washington & Lee
1:01.73
2
3
Brophy, Lauren
9
East Stroudsburg
1:02.25
2
4
Williams, Brittany
9
Eastern Mennonit
1:03.00
2
1
Kloster, Marie-Louise
9
Case Western Res
1:03.88
3
2
Gawlik, Natalia
9
Case Western Res
1:04.30
3
3
Lee, Brittany
11
Ohio Northern
1:04.36
3
4
Schirch, Juni
11
Eastern Mennonit
1:05.82
3
5
Casalnova, Abby
10
Case Western Res
1:06.22
2
5
Kuhns, Margaret
9
Ohio Northern
1:07.22
3
6
Krull, Hannah
11
Bluffton
1:07.34
3
1
Baumlein, Katie
9
Bluffton
1:08.10
4
2
Werner, Elizabeth
9
Ohio Northern
1:10.74
4
3
Dick, Margaret
10
Washington & Lee
1:11.54
4
4
Messerly, Joanna
10
Ohio Northern
1:13.82
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huber, Caitlin
12
Ohio Northern
2:20.02
1
2
Hunter, Sarah
9
Bluffton
2:20.11
1
3
Fonvielle, Catherine
10
Washington & Lee
2:22.40
1
4
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
2:23.69
1
5
Decker, Hope
9
East Stroudsburg
2:24.19
1
1
Killmon, Bethany
10
Misericordia
2:24.23
2
6
Arnold, Liliana
9
Washington & Lee
2:25.05
1
7
Kandel, Alexis
9
Ohio Northern
2:25.52
1
8
Ross, Juliana
11
Case Western Res
2:25.78
1
9
O'Neil, Taylor
11
Case Western Res
2:28.12
1
2
Young, Emily
9
Bridgewater (VA)
2:28.23
2
3
Steffen, Rachel
9
Washington & Lee
2:28.38
2
4
Hause, Lauren
9
Misericordia
2:28.40
2
5
Schirch, Juni
11
Eastern Mennonit
2:28.72
2
6
Kelly, Sara
12
Carnegie Mellon
2:28.91
2
10
McCutchen, Rebekah
11
Ohio Northern
2:29.20
1
7
Schwarz, Alyssa
9
Misericordia
2:32.10
2
8
Williams, Brittany
9
Eastern Mennonit
2:32.54
2
9
McCreary, Kathryn
10
Washington & Lee
2:33.63
2
1
Huber, Nicole
10
Ohio Northern
2:33.80
3
2
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
2:34.20
3
10
Casalnova, Abby
10
Case Western Res
2:34.25
2
3
Rouch, Morgan
10
Ohio Northern
2:34.77
3
4
Maggiacomo, Taylor
10
Carnegie Mellon
2:35.32
3
5
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
2:35.54
3
6
Ortiz, Lucy
12
Washington & Lee
2:37.97
3
11
Hauke, Alissa
9
Bluffton
2:38.19
2
7
Mesaris, Emily
9
Misericordia
2:38.75
3
8
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
10
East Stroudsburg
2:38.86
3
1
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
2:40.55
4
2
Chaos, Holly
10
Washington & Lee
2:44.27
4
3
Martin, Elizabeth
10
Ohio Northern
2:44.56
4
4
Jensen, Nicole
9
East Stroudsburg
2:47.37
4
5
Kraft, Renee
10
Ohio Northern
2:47.39
4
6
Baumlein, Katie
9
Bluffton
2:48.67
4
7
Joseph, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
2:49.53
4
8
Dick, Margaret
10
Washington & Lee
2:50.31
4
9
Hostettler, Miranda
10
Bluffton
2:59.69
4
10
Meilech, Alexandra
9
Washington & Lee
3:03.71
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huber, Caitlin
12
Ohio Northern
4:46.85
1
2
Stump, Elizabeth
12
Bridgewater (VA)
4:47.09
1
3
Steffen, Rachel
9
Washington & Lee
4:55.69
1
4
Parker, Erin
12
Bridgewater (VA)
4:57.68
1
5
Arnold, Liliana
9
Washington & Lee
4:58.10
1
6
Kelly, Sara
12
Carnegie Mellon
4:58.52
1
7
Toth, Lauren
10
East Stroudsburg
5:00.54
1
8
Hause, Lauren
9
Misericordia
5:01.13
1
1
McCutchen, Rebekah
11
Ohio Northern
5:02.21
2
2
Kandel, Alexis
9
Ohio Northern
5:03.69
2
9
Hauver, Maryellen
9
Bridgewater (VA)
5:09.04
1
10
Crist, Maria
11
Bridgewater (VA)
5:11.24
1
3
Soni, Steph
12
East Stroudsburg
5:12.12
2
4
Young, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
5:12.64
2
5
Hauke, Alissa
9
Bluffton
5:17.63
2
6
Huber, Nicole
10
Ohio Northern
5:18.18
2
7
Schwarz, Alyssa
9
Misericordia
5:18.28
2
8
McCreary, Kathryn
10
Washington & Lee
5:19.87
2
9
Maggiacomo, Taylor
10
Carnegie Mellon
5:21.85
2
1
Belbey, Stephanie
10
East Stroudsburg
5:23.58
3
10
Rouch, Morgan
10
Ohio Northern
5:24.97
2
11
Mellman, Emily
11
Bridgewater (VA)
5:27.97
1
11
Cullum, Sarah
11
Bridgewater (VA)
5:30.98
2
2
Ortiz, Lucy
12
Washington & Lee
5:32.03
3
12
Mesaris, Emily
9
Misericordia
5:35.29
2
3
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
10
East Stroudsburg
5:38.65
3
4
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
9
East Stroudsburg
5:39.61
3
5
Martin, Elizabeth
10
Ohio Northern
5:41.96
3
6
Joseph, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
5:43.48
3
7
Jensen, Nicole
9
East Stroudsburg
5:49.32
3
8
Chaos, Holly
10
Washington & Lee
5:53.43
3
9
Kraft, Renee
10
Ohio Northern
6:02.33
3
10
Hostettler, Miranda
10
Bluffton
6:21.52
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aamoth, Kelsey
11
Case Western Res
17:50.11
1
2
Newton, Bre
Unattached
18:07.87
1
3
Perry, Caitlin
12
East Stroudsburg
18:28.40
1
4
Paden, Jolee
10
Eastern Mennonit
18:40.31
1
5
Mackintosh, Casey
12
Washington & Lee
18:47.76
1
6
Hairston, Anna
10
Bluffton
18:48.65
1
7
McDonald, Makenzie
11
Bridgewater (VA)
18:48.80
1
8
Ragazzo, Kira
11
Carnegie Mellon
18:54.13
1
9
Smith, Natalie
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:05.17
1
10
Marchese, Genevieve
10
Ohio Northern
19:06.75
1
11
Ludtke, Zanny
12
Bridgewater (VA)
19:09.15
1
12
Alavilli, Aparna
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:09.77
1
13
Solomon, Rachel
11
Washington & Lee
19:14.15
1
14
West, Kaylyn
9
East Stroudsburg
19:19.35
1
15
Styles, Elizabeth
12
Bridgewater (VA)
19:29.83
1
16
Bonaro, Kaitlin
12
Washington & Lee
19:47.77
1
17
Farney, Rhiannon
9
Carnegie Mellon
19:57.84
1
18
Smith, Abby
11
Carnegie Mellon
20:34.01
1
19
Quinn, Erin
10
Bridgewater (VA)
20:55.37
1
20
Reardon, Elise
10
Misericordia
20:56.68
1
21
Alpeter, Elaina
9
Bluffton
20:57.54
1
22
O'Day, Maggie
9
Misericordia
22:03.97
1
23
Giungo, Alyssa
12
East Stroudsburg
22:36.73
1
24
Lefeld, Megan
10
Bluffton
23:29.69
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruckstuhl, Kristen
12
Case Western Res
36:44.72
1
2
Tillman, Zofia
10
Carnegie Mellon
38:42.36
1
3
Lohmann, Sophie
9
Carnegie Mellon
39:12.51
1
4
Greene, Lydia
11
Case Western Res
39:34.52
1
5
Miller, Alexandria
11
Misericordia
39:56.13
1
6
Joyce, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
40:07.35
1
7
Puvogel, Julie
12
Ohio Northern
40:23.78
1
8
Riley, Melanie
11
East Stroudsburg
41:00.84
1
9
Yocum, Hayley
9
Case Western Res
41:03.57
1
10
Wilson, Raven
10
Bluffton
41:26.99
1
11
Amro, Jasmine
9
East Stroudsburg
42:04.16
1
12
Monteith, Lauren
11
East Stroudsburg
42:22.76
1
13
Giessler, Paige
10
Ohio Northern
43:22.70
1
14
Federinko, Emma
9
Misericordia
43:26.64
1
15
Thomas, Katie
12
East Stroudsburg
44:36.34
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Samantha
12
Ohio Northern
11:38.21
1
2
Kulpins, Danielle
9
Case Western Res
11:51.93
1
3
Killmon, Bethany
10
Misericordia
11:55.17
1
4
Plunkett, Claire
9
Case Western Res
12:26.18
1
5
Sorg, Margaret
11
Ohio Northern
12:33.46
1
6
Ludtke, Zanny
12
Bridgewater (VA)
12:40.94
1
7
Eldridge, Mary
9
Eastern Mennonit
13:09.75
1
8
Sutter, Danielle
9
Ohio Northern
13:26.24
1
9
Pagano, Valerie
9
Misericordia
13:34.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
15.24
nwi
1
2
Gast, Allison
10
Ohio Northern
15.46
nwi
1
3
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
16.00
nwi
1
1
Friberg, Jennifer
12
Washington & Lee
16.13
nwi
3
4
Carman, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
16.17
nwi
1
5
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
16.44
nwi
1
1
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
16.76
nwi
2
2
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
16.80
nwi
2
2
Fortner, Rebecca
10
Carnegie Mellon
16.88
nwi
3
3
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
17.33
nwi
2
3
Flak, Kristina
9
Ohio Northern
17.81
nwi
3
4
Callahan, Rachel
9
Misericordia
17.86
nwi
2
5
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
18.19
nwi
2
4
Perdue, Brooke
11
Bridgewater (VA)
19.05
nwi
3
5
Celen, Amber
9
Bridgewater (VA)
19.38
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fugate, Janey
12
Washington & Lee
1:03.09
1
2
Brady, Erin
10
East Stroudsburg
1:06.84
1
3
Harsch, Jaid
9
East Stroudsburg
1:07.94
1
1
Hinton, Kaleigh
9
Washington & Lee
1:08.45
2
4
Conway, Courtney
9
East Stroudsburg
1:09.48
1
5
Mosler, Michelle
10
Ohio Northern
1:09.75
1
6
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1:10.16
1
2
Dixon, Leah
9
Misericordia
1:11.48
2
3
Flak, Kristina
9
Ohio Northern
1:14.06
2
4
Plunkett, Claire
9
Case Western Res
1:17.21
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gast, Metzner,
Wagner, Carman
Ohio Northern
50.08
1
2
Ostroski, O'Donnel,
Fairchil, Fry
Misericordia
50.45
1
3
Katterha, Friberg,
Farroni, Lee
Washington & Lee
50.47
1
4
Powers, Brophy,
Martin, Terembul
East Stroudsburg
51.54
1
5
Nyagwegw, Chappell,
Kittrell, McKinsey
Eastern Mennonit
52.32
1
6
Krull, Schiefer,
Baumlein, Poole
Bluffton
54.00
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker, Smith,
Brady, Harsch
East Stroudsburg
4:00.81
1
2
Farroni, Helms,
Hinton, Fugate
Washington & Lee
4:03.36
1
3
Richards, Ellinger,
Mosler, Lee
Ohio Northern
4:06.29
1
4
Braun, Casalnov,
Gawlik, Kloster
Case Western Res
4:14.61
1
5
Schiefer, Krull,
Baumlein, Hunter
Bluffton
4:24.66
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
2
Reese, D'Nae
9
Bluffton
10.14m
(33'3)
1
3
Lyle, Haley
9
Ohio Northern
10.09m
(33'1)
1
4
Maturo, Lauren
11
Carnegie Mellon
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
5
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
6
Gershom, Tori
12
Case Western Res
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
7
Gupta, Nimi
9
Case Western Res
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
8
Hiller, Monica
10
Case Western Res
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
9
Ruffin, Torrie
9
Bluffton
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
10
Olashuk, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
11
Liu, Emeline
12
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
34.09m
(111'10)
1
2
Reese, D'Nae
9
Bluffton
33.76m
(110'9)
1
3
Gupta, Nimi
9
Case Western Res
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
4
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
5
Earley, McKenna
11
Ohio Northern
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
6
Liu, Emeline
12
Case Western Res
27.95m
(91'8.25)
1
7
Gershom, Tori
12
Case Western Res
24.49m
(80'4)
1
8
Hiller, Monica
10
Case Western Res
23.72m
(77'9.75)
1
9
Maturo, Lauren
11
Carnegie Mellon
23.60m
(77'5)
1
10
Dixon, Leah
9
Misericordia
23.45m
(76'11)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
2
Zimmerman, Brooke
11
East Stroudsburg
35.79m
(117'5)
1
3
Sassane, Maria
10
East Stroudsburg
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
4
Collins, Rachael
9
Case Western Res
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
5
Carlucci, Christina
9
East Stroudsburg
27.87m
(91'5)
1
6
Dramis, Michaela
11
Ohio Northern
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
7
Shea, Meredith
11
Case Western Res
26.18m
(85'10.5)
1
8
Saccucci, Christen
11
Case Western Res
22.64m
(74'3.25)
1
9
Gershom, Tori
12
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madden, Elizabeth
12
East Stroudsburg
45.23m
(148'4.5)
1
2
Liu, Emeline
12
Case Western Res
41.33m
(135'7)
1
3
Dramis, Michaela
11
Ohio Northern
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
4
Wigg, Sarah
11
Misericordia
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
5
Menzies, Alysha
10
East Stroudsburg
36.91m
(121'1)
1
6
Collins, Rachael
9
Case Western Res
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
7
Olashuk, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
8
Reese, D'Nae
9
Bluffton
34.78m
(114'1.25)
1
9
Earley, McKenna
11
Ohio Northern
33.31m
(109'3.25)
1
10
Maturo, Lauren
11
Carnegie Mellon
31.59m
(103'7.5)
1
11
Campfield, Taylor
9
East Stroudsburg
30.86m
(101'2.75)
1
12
Hiller, Monica
10
Case Western Res
27.26m
(89'5)
1
13
Ruffin, Torrie
9
Bluffton
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
14
Gupta, Nimi
9
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuetz, Kelley
10
East Stroudsburg
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
2
Fortner, Rebecca
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
3
Kamp, Mary
12
Washington & Lee
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
4
Kleber, Maggie
11
Washington & Lee
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
5
Schneider, Bethany
9
Ohio Northern
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
6
Amos, Julie
11
Ohio Northern
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
7
Adams, Courtney
9
Bridgewater (VA)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
10
Gawlik, Natalia
9
Case Western Res
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
11
Shickler, Laurel
11
Case Western Res
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
12
Haller, Meredith
9
Case Western Res
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
13
Rambadt, Brianna
11
Ohio Northern
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
14
Flora, Kate
9
Bridgewater (VA)
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
8
Swanson, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
9
Schiefer, Kristin
11
Bluffton
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
15
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
16
Celen, Amber
9
Bridgewater (VA)
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
17
McClain, Megan
9
Ohio Northern
NH
(--)
1
18
Kersey, Brittany
11
Bridgewater (VA)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Metzner, Gabrielle
12
Ohio Northern
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
5
Kleber, Maggie
11
Washington & Lee
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Leyden, Ashley
11
Case Western Res
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Bering, Luise
9
Carnegie Mellon
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
8
Krull, Hannah
11
Bluffton
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Schiefer, Kristin
11
Bluffton
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Sowah, Mareshah
9
Case Western Res
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Dana
10
Washington & Lee
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Carman, Rebecca
10
Ohio Northern
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Celen, Amber
9
Bridgewater (VA)
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Spalding, Sasha
12
Carnegie Mellon
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
6
Wagner, Kristine
11
Ohio Northern
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
7
Katterhagen, Jillian
12
Washington & Lee
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Leary, Kelsie
11
Case Western Res
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Dutt, Carla
10
East Stroudsburg
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DiPietro, Samantha
9
East Stroudsburg
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Leyden, Ashley
11
Case Western Res
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Commager, Kelsey
10
Ohio Northern
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Farber, Sommer
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Conley, Megan
12
Bridgewater (VA)
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Kleber, Maggie
11
Washington & Lee
9.50m
(31'2)
nwi
1
7
Swanson, Emily
10
Carnegie Mellon
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Sager, Marissa
9
Eastern Mennonit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Sowah, Mareshah
9
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trice, Kristen
11
Bridgewater (VA)
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Dana
10
Washington & Lee
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Johnson-Ward, Dianna
10
Ohio Northern
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
6
Ostroski, Sarah
10
Misericordia
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Pugh, Ashleigh
12
Bridgewater (VA)
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katterhagen, Jillian
12
Washington & Lee
3.46m
(11'4)
1
2
Saccucci, Christen
11
Case Western Res
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
3
Stanton, Elizabeth
10
Washington & Lee
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
4
Fiutak, Kaela
10
Washington & Lee
2.86m
(9'4.5)
1
5
Wollenslegal, Kelly
9
Ohio Northern
2.86m
(9'4.5)
1
6
Yee, Grace
10
Carnegie Mellon
2.86m
(9'4.5)
1
7
Parker, Erin
12
Bridgewater (VA)
2.86m
(9'4.5)
1
8
Heck, Gabrielle
11
Ohio Northern
2.71m
(8'10.5)
1
9
Perdue, Brooke
11
Bridgewater (VA)
2.71m
(8'10.5)
1
10
Gallagher, KeriAnne
10
Bridgewater (VA)
2.56m
(8'4.75)
1
11
Hoffman, Lauren
9
Bluffton
2.41m
(7'10.75)
1
12
Webb, Terrill
10
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
13
Bowman, Taylor
9
Bluffton
NH
(--)
1
14
Herzog, Sophia
12
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
15
Irvine, Karen
10
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
16
Miholer, Sarah
10
Carnegie Mellon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#carnival
More news
2015 Results - Bridgewater Dr. Harry GM Jopson Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - ODAC Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Washington and Lee Outdoor Carnival
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
,
Bridgewater College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Virginia
,
Carnegie Mellon University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington and Lee University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
100
2017
119
2016
85
2015
21
134
2014
48
146
2013
92
222
2012
159
22
2011
4
3
2009
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#washington-and-lee
#washington-lee
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!